Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 24 Mount Ida Rd, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for failure to clear proper path on sidewalk. - 5 months ago #101003645259
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

The 311 app keeps changing the location but the sidewalk isn't shoveled at 24 Mount Ida rd, not potosi st



address: 24 Mount Ida Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773834.7487477452, 2936995.9670538995

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30644332428663, -71.06499973247126

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 08:13am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for failure to clear proper path on sidewalk.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 08:06am Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 08:06am Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 08:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone