Overflowing Trash Can at 128 134 North St

CLOSED Resolved. No code violations found at this time. - 7 days ago #101003646526
Photo_20210223_084202
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Photo_20210223_084202
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 128 134 North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776547.0381259447, 2957550.567854949

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3628074, -71.0545762

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:24pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code violations found at this time.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:43am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:43am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:43am Submitted via Android Android