Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 493 E Third St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found. - 4 months ago #101003646540
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Iced over sidewalk



address: 493 E Third St, 493 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780463.9511549332, 2947943.8750267057

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33638940119701, -71.04027494666282

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:26pm Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:49am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:49am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone