Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 63 Oriole St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for snow and ice on sidewalk. - 3 months ago #101003646653
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Sidewalk not shoveled



address: 63 Oriole St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750383.5153504718, 2926964.063048674

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27921056258862, -71.1518455210837

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:32pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for snow and ice on sidewalk.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:03am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:03am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone