Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Ringgold St & Waltham St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003647015 for status of the permanent repair. - 7 days ago #101003646673
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021



address: Intersection Of Ringgold St & Waltham St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772370.294335889, 2950312.052882678

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34300356102415, -71.07016542515767

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003647015 for status of the permanent repair.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:11am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:11am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone