Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Chandler St & Berkeley St

OPENED Case Noted. Thank you for your request to the Boston Transportation Department. We have investigated your case and will add it to the list for sticker removal. If you have any questions contact BOS:311. - 6 days ago #101003646727
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of Chandler St & Berkeley St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772162.5636703293, 2951745.701965955

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34694040422045, -71.07090712579381

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:37am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone