Street Lights at 865 Massachusetts Ave

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003646732
Photo_20210223_104302
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Photo_20210223_104302
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

wires hanging out, cover gone

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Gerard St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772021.7562295784, 2946358.4650789765

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3321596, -71.0715281

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 06:38am Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:43am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:43am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:43am Submitted via Android Android