Illegal Parking at 64 Anderson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 7 days ago #101003646848
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

FL plates in resident parking for multiple days.



address: 64 Anderson St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773013.6925590655, 2956146.4449552204

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35900435030109, -71.06767616635938

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:11pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:11pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone