Litter at 256 North St, 1

CLOSED Resolved. - 4 months ago #101003646867
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Trash left behind from Monday, please sweep

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 256 North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777153.3015580123, 2957852.4817101606

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36362714638772, -71.05232712054924

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:00pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:28pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:28pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone