Needle Clean-up at 11 17 E Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Searched area no syringes was recovered.RA. - 7 days ago #101003646948
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Needles and drug paraphernalia

Quantity of Needles: Two

Property Type: Unknown



address: 11 17 E Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771168.5948130167, 2948348.310440546

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33763152153632, -71.07464663320854

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:55pm Closed with status: Resolved. Searched area no syringes was recovered.RA.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:21pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:21pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone