Overflowing Trash Can at 659 Gallivan Blvd, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Private property. - 7 days ago #101003646982
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

3rd time reported. Trash and garbage overflowing in front of business. Rat seen

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 659 Gallivan Blvd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 778334.2508031967, 2928588.5311780362

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28330870000003, -71.04853059999994

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:06pm Closed with status: Noted. Private property.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:47pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:47pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone