Litter at 19 Wiltshire Rd, 2, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for loose trash around overloaded barrels. - 7 days ago #101003646986
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Trash out for many days

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 19 Wiltshire Rd, 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749628.7002623206, 2950527.5509806504

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34387859999999, -71.15428179999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:45pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for loose trash around overloaded barrels.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:48pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:48pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone