Broken Sidewalk at 273 D St, South Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 5 days ago #101003647075
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Uneven sidewalk in front of d street fire station



address: 273 D St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777771.3350332151, 2949021.558039309

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33938598632812, -71.05021263235152

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 25, 2021 09:21am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:59pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:59pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone