Residential Trash out Illegally at 7 Semont Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 7 days ago #101003647084
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Bin has been out all week.



address: 7 Semont Rd, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774572.9646208007, 2931204.867945477

coordinates lat,lng: 42.290541874548, -71.06238055186543

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:39pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:05pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:05pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone