Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 100 Allandale St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - 3 months ago #101003647086
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Sidewalk not cleared.



address: 100a Allandale St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 755409.5942034372, 2935108.6311804117

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30150202203855, -71.13314370178938

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:30pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:06pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:06pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone