Illegal Parking at 2 4 Kerr Way, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 7 days ago #101003647097
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Cars parked at firer hydrant



address: 2 4 Kerr Way, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 768436.0846423301, 2946876.8029905558

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33363060000003, -71.08477960000003

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:14pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:14pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone