Residential Trash out Illegally at 274 E Cottage St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. Boxes referred to DPW for collection and the other property does not warrant a citation at this time. - 7 days ago #101003647098
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Trash on sidewalk at E Cottage. Also, urine bottles and trash on Dot Ave at E Cottage (old Dot Market site).



address: 274 E Cottage St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775906.7660461196, 2941399.1021839464

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31849647246607, -71.05725545739931

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:18pm Closed with status: Noted. Boxes referred to DPW for collection and the other property does not warrant a citation at this time.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:17pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:17pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone