Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of W Broadway & Dorchester Ave, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Hand swept. - 7 days ago #101003647111
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Trash in sidewalk

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of W Broadway & Dorchester Ave, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775876.7608113482, 2950188.5708809053

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34261550347608, -71.05719768623734

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 04:14pm Closed with status: Resolved. Hand swept.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:30pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:30pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone