Needle Clean-up at 415 Tremont St

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 7 days ago #101003647190
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Under the bushes but very visible right across from the playground on the pedestrian brick section

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Unknown



address: 415 Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772586.9829072563, 2951888.2421447765

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34732566870967, -71.06933447538974

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 04:32pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 04:10pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 04:10pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 04:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone