Residential Trash out Illegally at 17 Saint Lukes Rd, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Tomorrow is trash pickup. - 7 days ago #101003647215
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Trash out night before too early at 4:30 pm



address: 17 Saint Lukes Rd, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756954.3299534332, 2953384.8540487783

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35163446985404, -71.12713825895551

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:31pm Closed with status: Resolved. Tomorrow is trash pickup.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 04:29pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 04:29pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 04:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone