Residential Trash out Illegally at 238 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Noted. It was referred to DPW for removal. - 7 days ago #101003647271
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Please remove illegal trash from public alley 433 - Fairfield between Newbury and Comm



address: 238 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769069.9546716067, 2953021.444004579

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35048319776245, -71.0823240334697

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:02pm Closed with status: Noted. It was referred to DPW for removal.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:10pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:10pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone