Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Yarmouth St & Columbus Ave

OPENED Resolved. Graffiti removed. - 7 days ago #101003647288
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Yarmouth St & Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770806.5733624302, 2951126.3617340247

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34525952630398, -71.07593452234177

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:19pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone