Pothole at 23 Westmoreland St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Dear Constituent,. We have sent this issue to NGRID and they will send a crew to make the necessary repairs. Regards,. Rich DiMarzo. - 6 days ago #101003647301
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Pothole in street in front of our driveway



address: 23 Westmoreland St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776120.7673388768, 2929149.2144309357

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28487910706762, -71.05669959454896

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 07:42am Closed with status: Case Noted. Dear Constituent,. We have sent this issue to NGRID and they will send a crew to make the necessary repairs. Regards,. Rich DiMarzo.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:35pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:35pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone