Litter at 27 Washburn St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Trash left on private property, the property owner is responsible for removal. - 7 days ago #101003647302
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Junkies cart full of misc trash in my private garage. Please dispose of.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 27 Washburn St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775687.5410516979, 2944078.5491164722

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3258521, -71.0580147

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:09pm Closed with status: Resolved. Trash left on private property, the property owner is responsible for removal.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:36pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:36pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone