Residential Trash out Illegally at 95 Sawyer Ave, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 7 days ago #101003647314
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Trash can still left out after trash day



address: 95 Sawyer Ave, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774471.3350466231, 2939381.060227347

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3129792, -71.0626012

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:59pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:57pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:57pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone