Illegal Parking at 17 W Cedar St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 7 days ago #101003647351
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

2-3 feet from curb



address: 17 W Cedar St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772485.7824555712, 2955893.9798253225

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35831890676357, -71.06963406761517

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:25pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:25pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone