Street Lights at 25 Hemenway St

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired control circuit in slcb. - 7 days ago #101003647399
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 25 Hemenway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767171.2207450639, 2951365.4822555045

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34596448954413, -71.08937761752968

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired control circuit in slcb.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:31pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:31pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone