Litter at 20 Fawndale Rd, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Space savers removed. - 7 days ago #101003647408
Photo_20210223_193501
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Photo_20210223_193501
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Trash can and table left in the street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 20 Fawndale Rd, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758306.6557714102, 2931056.7103843903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2903486, -71.122501

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:11pm Closed with status: Resolved. Space savers removed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:35pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:35pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:35pm Submitted via Android Android