Street Lights at 23 Hemenway St

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired control circui. - 7 days ago #101003647423
Photo_20210223_194238
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Photo_20210223_194238
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

8 lights out on Hemenway st- pls repair

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 23 Hemenway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767182.5122073767, 2951407.5589138344

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3460798, -71.0893351

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired control circui.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:43pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:43pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:43pm Submitted via Android Android