Street Lights at 57 Hemenway St

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired control circuit. - 7 days ago #101003647494
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Multiple lights out. Very dark. Please fix. Thanks.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 57 Hemenway St, Apt 101, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767092.6973627326, 2951000.604051324

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34496428949465, -71.08967457574603

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired control circuit.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:35pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:35pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone