Residential Trash out Illegally at 36 Lake Shore Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Noted. Cited for trash out early. - about 1 month ago #101003647620
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021

Barrels have been out for over a month and not brought in.



address: 36 Lake Shore Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 746964.8261443884, 2950908.867853605

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34495415505573, -71.16412987384564

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 07:39am Closed with status: Noted. Cited for trash out early.
Wed Feb 24, 2021 06:30am Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 06:30am Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 06:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone