Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 38 Beacon St

CLOSED Resolved. Water is drained. - 7 months ago #101003647939
Photo_20210224_101409
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021
Photo_20210224_101409
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021

Sidewalk flooded drain plugged on path



address: 38 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773532.4395204823, 2955205.70473976

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35641571, -71.0657746

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 12:32pm Closed with status: Resolved. Water is drained.
Wed Feb 24, 2021 10:16am Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 10:16am Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 10:16am Submitted via Android Android