Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 100 Allandale St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - 7 months ago #101003648415
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021

Sidewalk still not cleared.



address: 100a Allandale St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 755414.6802622679, 2935103.902548819

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30148898634878, -71.13312497634077

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 06:32pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Wed Feb 24, 2021 03:10pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 03:10pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone