Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 104 Colborne Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - 8 months ago #101003648565
Photo_20210224_160647
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021

Dangerously icy sidewalk still unshoveled from weeks ago



address: 108 Colborne Rd, 2, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751036.4467852664, 2950766.8459641305

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34451946, -71.14907093

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 07:41pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:15pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:15pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:10pm Submitted via Android Android