Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 50 Cambridge St, Boston Ma 02129, United States

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. Property owner is responsible for cleaning/mataining sidewalks. - 7 months ago #101003648569
1eg84tdotnuw91o9frgz2diljtcl
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021
1eg84tdotnuw91o9frgz2diljtcl
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021

I'm talking about the newspapers on the city owned sidewalk NOT on private property. Please put in for collection [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/9172945]



address: 50 Cambridge St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770842.6437960607, 2965006.3291612403

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3833459, -71.0755456

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 05:21pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued. Property owner is responsible for cleaning/mataining sidewalks.
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:15pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:15pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:11pm Submitted via Open311 Open311