Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 104 Colborne Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - about 1 month ago #101003648571
Photo_20210224_160647
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021
Photo_20210224_160647
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021

Dangerously icy sidewalk still unshoveled from weeks ago



address: 104 Colborne Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751058.0125242686, 2950746.3446209943

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34446296, -71.14899147

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 07:41pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:15pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:15pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:12pm Submitted via Android Android