Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Parkman Playground

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 7 months ago #101003648573
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021



address: 63 Wachusett St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760705.5628818116, 2932987.5632838327

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29561750924638, -71.11360267600855

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:48pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:16pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:16pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 04:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone