Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 46 Wensley St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued for failure to remove snow/ice from sidewalk. - 9 months ago #101003648718
Photo_20210224_175714
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021

Snow covered nearly a week after last snowfall



address: 34 Wensley St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 763729.0540277637, 2944526.1393010626

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32724184, -71.1022285

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 07:10pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued for failure to remove snow/ice from sidewalk.
Wed Feb 24, 2021 05:59pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 05:59pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 05:59pm Submitted via Android Android