Traffic Signal Repair at 169 Alford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. PWD Bridges, The contractor for the bridges took care of it. Thank you Anne. - 9 months ago #101003649196
Mrwfgiqlrqblunyjernd
Submitted Thu Feb 25, 2021

Signal hanging, very dangerous



address: 169 Alford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 771937.5865658706, 2966985.504574447

coordinates lat,lng: 42.388761739913775, -71.0714561111284

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 26, 2021 08:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. PWD Bridges, The contractor for the bridges took care of it. Thank you Anne.
Thu Feb 25, 2021 09:48am Opened