Traffic Signal Repair at 22 Central Sq, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Installed new signal. - 9 months ago #101003650113
Neidsaueqeizusu3di59
Submitted Fri Feb 26, 2021

Car knocked down signal light



address: 22 Central Sq, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780864.1974530288, 2962019.684052415

coordinates lat,lng: 42.375007717877466, -71.03851296007632

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 26, 2021 11:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Installed new signal.
Fri Feb 26, 2021 07:34am Opened