Traffic Signal Repair at 151 Bennington St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Installed new signal. - about 1 month ago #101003650115
Qmmaltjs96v32majwwpr
Submitted Fri Feb 26, 2021

Traffic light knocked down



address: 151 Bennington St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782237.5136569362, 2962720.8246524674

coordinates lat,lng: 42.376911148543655, -71.03341642767191

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 26, 2021 12:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Installed new signal.
Fri Feb 26, 2021 07:40am Opened