Broken Sidewalk at 124 Tremont St

CLOSED Noted. Private property. - about 1 month ago #101003650200
F8c28fdc-9009-475d-b4ed-5a4c3535b75a
Submitted Fri Feb 26, 2021
F8c28fdc-9009-475d-b4ed-5a4c3535b75a
Submitted Fri Feb 26, 2021

Dangerous crack pavement in front of this metal door at Hamilton Place Boston



address: Intersection Of Hamilton Pl & Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774609.5087251521, 2955308.461338588

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35668256107099, -71.0617878171793

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 26, 2021 09:48am Closed with status: Noted. Private property.
Fri Feb 26, 2021 08:39am Opened
Fri Feb 26, 2021 08:39am Opened
Fri Feb 26, 2021 08:39am Submitted via Web Web