Litter at 725 Harrison Ave, 3, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Cleaned up. - about 1 month ago #101003651397
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 27, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 27, 2021

Clogs drain

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 725 Harrison Ave, 3, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772108.2570430776, 2948573.9396864674

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33823774456628, -71.07116700207523

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 07:17am Closed with status: Resolved. Cleaned up.
Sat Feb 27, 2021 01:35pm Opened
Sat Feb 27, 2021 01:35pm Opened
Sat Feb 27, 2021 01:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone