Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 104 Colborne Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Does not warrant a fine at this time. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 8 months ago #101003651532
Photo_20210227_170006
Submitted Sat Feb 27, 2021

Sidewalk still covered in icy snow



address: 104 Colborne Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751071.5212001704, 2950767.4421849954

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3445207, -71.14894118

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 28, 2021 07:45am Closed with status: Resolved. Does not warrant a fine at this time. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Sat Feb 27, 2021 05:01pm Opened
Sat Feb 27, 2021 05:01pm Opened
Sat Feb 27, 2021 05:00pm Submitted via Android Android