Litter at 14 Newburg St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Dirt and rocks removed. - about 1 month ago #101003651651
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 27, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 27, 2021
Report
Closed Mon Mar 01, 2021

National grid did some work and left rubble on the sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 14 Newburg St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 753991.8444622931, 2929402.132506615

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2858596160739, -71.1384738268981

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 07:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Dirt and rocks removed.
Sat Feb 27, 2021 09:17pm Opened
Sat Feb 27, 2021 09:17pm Opened
Sat Feb 27, 2021 09:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone