Litter at 4 A Milford St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Cleaned up. - about 1 month ago #101003651723
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 28, 2021
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 28, 2021

Litter on sidewalk along majority of Milford st

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 4 A Milford St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772630.604477608, 2950600.5748765846

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34379167000001, -71.06919717

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 07:19am Closed with status: Resolved. Cleaned up.
Sun Feb 28, 2021 06:55am Opened
Sun Feb 28, 2021 06:55am Opened
Sun Feb 28, 2021 06:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone