General Lighting Request at Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. CREW MADE CABLES SAFE WILL ISSUE W/O TO REPLACE ACORN FIXTURE. - 9 months ago #101003651980
R0tnskycg61wnu07zhvb
Submitted Sun Feb 28, 2021

Missing fixture exposed wires



address: Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764633.4450649595, 2935843.834417729

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30340554098246, -71.0990349948406

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 12:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. CREW MADE CABLES SAFE WILL ISSUE W/O TO REPLACE ACORN FIXTURE.
Sun Feb 28, 2021 12:25pm Opened