Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Gardena St & Glencoe St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found. - about 1 month ago #101003652112
Photo_20210228_150004
Submitted Sun Feb 28, 2021
Photo_20210228_150004
Submitted Sun Feb 28, 2021

Show covering handicapped ramp to sidewalk.



address: Intersection Of Gardena St & Glencoe St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751133.4747806656, 2954174.539198799

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3538692, -71.1486601

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 08:48am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found.
Sun Feb 28, 2021 03:01pm Opened
Sun Feb 28, 2021 03:01pm Opened
Sun Feb 28, 2021 03:00pm Submitted via Android Android