Abandoned Vehicle at 7 Huckins St, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101003594861. - 11 days ago #101003652123
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 28, 2021
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 28, 2021

Car doesn't have plates it's been park at this location for many months. This is my 6th attempt. Please come remove car

Make/Model: Honda

Color: Black blue

License Plate: No license plate on vehicle. Stolen vehicle will need to contact police department to let them know that



address: 7 Huckins St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770972.7804969879, 2943323.716358031

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32384652579449, -71.07546336958055

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 05, 2021 02:11pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101003594861.
Sun Feb 28, 2021 03:19pm Opened
Sun Feb 28, 2021 03:19pm Opened
Sun Feb 28, 2021 03:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone