Tree Pruning at 56 Lorraine St, Roslindale

CLOSED Noted. Cited for overgrown tree impeding sidewalk. - about 1 month ago #101003652215
Photo_20210228_170354
Submitted Sun Feb 28, 2021
Photo_20210228_170354
Submitted Sun Feb 28, 2021

This is update of 101003652213 which had wrong address. Tree hanging low over sidewalk into the street.



address: 56 Lorraine St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 752513.317769507, 2928576.169727598

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28361018, -71.1439506

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 01, 2021 10:28am Closed with status: Noted. Cited for overgrown tree impeding sidewalk.
Sun Feb 28, 2021 05:06pm Opened
Sun Feb 28, 2021 05:06pm Opened
Sun Feb 28, 2021 05:06pm Submitted via Android Android